WTA
Year-To-Date Ranking
All Tournaments

** US Open
** Bronx
Cincinnati
Toronto
Washington D.C.
San Jose
Jurmala
Palermo
Lausanne
Bucharest
Wimbledon
Eastbourne
Mallorca
Birmingham
Nottingham
s-Hertogenbosch
French Open
Strasbourg
Nurnberger
Rome
Madrid
Rabat
Prague
Istanbul
Stuttgart
Lugano
Bogota
Monterrey
Charleston
Miami
Indian Wells
Acapulco
Budapest
Dubai
Doha
Hua Hin
St. Petersburg
Australian Open
Sydney
Hobart
Brisbane
Auckland
Shenzhen

**: current


Click on a tournament to see details.


View Results


St. PetersburgRound per Round:  

           

St. Petersburg
WTA -- St. Petersburg Ladies Trophy - St. Petersburg, Russia - WTA Premier - Jan-28-2019
Rk Names fmKO R32 R16 QF SF Fnl Total uwp_fct uwp_Fnl uwp_Total
1rex006488261826
2Perdida007248211821
2wannadoo75007248211821
4Jeff in Texas007408191819
4Padawan005248191819
6Mytiwtiw005280150.5015
7CrossCourtBH004440121012
7Graveller006240121012
9Pyotr005208150.5411
Click here to Enter/Update your Predictions for St. Petersburg


St. Petersburg Round per Round:  

           

Week# 34




PredictionGame
Tournaments this week