WTA
Year-To-Date Ranking
All Tournaments

Lugano
Bogota
Monterrey
Charleston
Miami
Indian Wells
Acapulco
Budapest
Dubai
Doha
Hua Hin
St. Petersburg
Australian Open
Sydney
Hobart
Brisbane
Auckland
Shenzhen

**: current


Click on a tournament to see details.


View Results


CharlestonRound per Round:  

           

Charleston
WTA -- Volvo Car Open, USA - Apr-01-2019
Rk Names fmKO R32 R16 QF SF Fnl Total uwp_fct uwp_Fnl uwp_Total
1rex006288241824
2Ace2Ace004408161816
2wannadoo75004480161016
2Jeff in Texas004480161016
2Perdida006280161016
2CrossCourtBH002248161816
2Pyotr004480162016
8Graveller005440131013
9Mytiwtiw0020002102
Click here to Enter/Update your Predictions for Charleston


Charleston Round per Round:  

           

Week# 16




PredictionGame
Tournaments this week