Name Point Contribution per Position on team
1 2 3 4 5 6
A.Zverev11510187725844
Anderson898581777369
Bautista-48-40-32-24-16-8
Chung-7-4-1147
Cilic320289257226195164
Coric138125112998673
Del Potro639597556514472430
Djokovic910855800744689634
Edmund-27-23-18-14-9-5
Federer20818416013511187
Goffin1531371221069175
Isner166158150142134126
Khachanov12911296796346
Kyrgios 303030303030
Murray322825211713
Nadal314298283267251235
Nishikori378354331307283259
Pouille948373625140
Raonic131119107958371
Schwartzman1069381685542
Shapovalov403937353331
Tsitsipas191716141311
Wawrinka918579736761
Young-66-55-44-33-22-11