WTA
Year-To-Date Ranking
All Tournaments

** Miami
Indian Wells
Acapulco
Budapest
Dubai
Doha
Hua Hin
St. Petersburg
Australian Open
Sydney
Hobart
Shenzhen
Auckland
Brisbane

**: current


Click on a tournament to see details.


View Results


St. PetersburgRound per Round:  

           

St. Petersburg
WTA -- St. Petersburg Ladies Trophy - St. Petersburg, Russia - WTA Premier - Jan-28-2019
Rk Names fmKO R32 R16 QF SF Fnl Total uwp_fct uwp_Fnl uwp_Total
1rex006488261826
2Perdida007248211821
2wannadoo75007248211821
4Jeff in Texas007408191819
4Padawan005248191819
6Mytiwtiw005280150.5015
7CrossCourtBH004440121012
7Graveller006240121012
9Pyotr005208150.5411
Click here to Enter/Update your Predictions for St. Petersburg


St. Petersburg Round per Round:  

           

Week# 12




PredictionGame
Tournaments this week


ATP
Miami

WTA
Miami