The Run to Asia
Who's got stamina???
 
   
login with facebook
   LIVE Scores     LIVE-Chat     Skan Contest     Prediction Game      Drive2Final Game    Top-10 Game     History     World Clock 
 Latest topics  	                     The Main Forum           	       
 Ace.... (2) Graveller  VERDASCO'S Diva Fit (4) Pyotr  Beijing.....Ladies (24) Ace2Ace
 Wimbledon reforms 5th set...(0) Graveller  NOVAK, New No.1. Incredib...(1) Mytiwtiw  SLOANE Meltdown In China (2) PeterSkan
 2019 almost here .. Maria...(4) Graveller  Shanghai ATP1000 (4) Graveller  JUSTICE For WS; Maria's C...(0) Grossefavou
 yec 2018 (0) Graveller  NAOMI Struggles With Pres...(4) Mytiwtiw  2018 ITF General talks (76) Ace2Ace
 PGamers......Hong Kong (7) Graveller  kavanaughty (14) Mytiwtiw  Baby Threads....Vesnina i...(0) rex
more recent topics... 

ATP PredictionGame:
ATP Stockholm     ATP Antwerp
ATP Moscow
WTA PredictionGame:
WTA Luxembourg     WTA Moscow II
Week# 42


WTA
Year-To-Date Ranking
All Tournaments


** Luxembourg
** Moscow II
Tianjin
Linz
Hong Kong
Beijing
Wuhan
Tashkent
Seoul
Tachikawa
Guangzhou
Quebec
Hiroshima
US Open
New Haven
Cincinnati
Montreal
Washington DC
San Jose

Nanchang
Gstaad
Bucharest
Wimbledon
Eastbourne
Mallorca
Birmingham
Nottingham
S-Hertogenbosch
Roland Garros
Nurnberger
Strasbourg
Rome
Madrid
Prague
Rabat
Stuttgart
Istanbul
Bogota
Lugano
Monterrey
Charleston
Miami
Indian Wells
Acapulco
Budapest
Dubai
Doha
Taipei
St. Petersburg
Aussie Open
Hobart
Sydney
Shenzhen
Brisbane
Auckland

**: current


Click on a tournament to see details.


View Results


New Haven Round per Round:  

           
New Haven
WTA -- Connecticut Open -- New Haven, United States - Premier - Aug-20-2018
RkNamesfmKOR32R16QFSFFnlTotaluwp_fctuwp_Fnluwp_Total
1wannadoo75805648311831
2rex806448301830
3Perdida804448281828
4Ace2Ace005688271827
5Pyotr805448290.5425
6CrossCourtBH005288231823
7Themo005448211821
8Jeff in Texas806240200.5020
9Mytiwtiw005408171817
10Graveller006240121012
Click here to Enter/Update your Predictions for New Haven


New Haven Round per Round:  

           






  

Google
Powered by phpBB  © phpBB Group phpBB Style by Trushkin.net