The Run to Asia
Who's got stamina???
 
   
login with facebook
   LIVE Scores     LIVE-Chat     Skan Contest     Prediction Game      Drive2Final Game    Top-10 Game     History     World Clock 
 Latest topics  	                     The Main Forum           	       
 PGamers......Hong Kong (7) Graveller  NAOMI Struggles With Pres...(4) Mytiwtiw  JUSTICE For WS; Maria's C...(0) Grossefavou
 VERDASCO'S Diva Fit (4) Pyotr  kavanaughty (14) Mytiwtiw  2018 ITF General talks (76) Ace2Ace
 NOVAK, New No.1. Incredib...(1) Mytiwtiw  Beijing.....Ladies (24) Ace2Ace  Baby Threads....Vesnina i...(0) rex
 Shanghai ATP1000 (4) Graveller  Ace.... (1) Ace2Ace  What nickname? (0) Ace2Ace
 2019 almost here .. Maria...(2) Mytiwtiw  SLOANE Meltdown In China (2) PeterSkan  Hingis expecting a baby (0) Ace2Ace
more recent topics... 

ATP PredictionGame:
ATP Stockholm     ATP Antwerp
ATP Moscow
WTA PredictionGame:
WTA Luxembourg     WTA Moscow II
Week# 42


WTA
Year-To-Date Ranking
All Tournaments


** Luxembourg
** Moscow II
Tianjin
Linz
Hong Kong
Beijing
Wuhan
Tashkent
Seoul
Tachikawa
Guangzhou
Quebec
Hiroshima
US Open
New Haven
Cincinnati
Montreal
Washington DC
San Jose

Nanchang
Gstaad
Bucharest
Wimbledon
Eastbourne
Mallorca
Birmingham
Nottingham
S-Hertogenbosch
Roland Garros
Nurnberger
Strasbourg
Rome
Madrid
Prague
Rabat
Stuttgart
Istanbul
Bogota
Lugano
Monterrey
Charleston
Miami
Indian Wells
Acapulco
Budapest
Dubai
Doha
Taipei
St. Petersburg
Aussie Open
Hobart
Sydney
Shenzhen
Brisbane
Auckland

**: current


Click on a tournament to see details.


View Results


Miami Round per Round:  

           
Miami
WTA -- Miami Open - Miami, FL - WTA Premier Mandatory - Mar-19-2018
RkNamesfmKOR32R16QFSFFnlTotaluwp_fctuwp_Fnluwp_Total
1wannadoo7501512816166711667
293tennisroyalty0124816165611656
3Ace2Ace161412800500.5050
4rex011128160471047
4Themo015448164711647
6Graveller013124160450.5045
7Pyotr01014880400.5040
8Padawan013121200371037
9CrossCourtBH05680163511635
10Perdida01510800331033
11Jeff in Texas00448163211632
12Mytiwtiw088480281028
13djmm19620041200161016
14anishmitch0114000151015
Click here to Enter/Update your Predictions for Miami


Miami Round per Round:  

           






  

Google
Powered by phpBB  © phpBB Group phpBB Style by Trushkin.net