Gearing Up for the
New Season?
 
   
login with facebook
 Latest topics  	                     The Main Forum           	       
 Maria 19 the Big D (4) Mytiwtiw  2018 ITF General talks (77) rex  Aggie Retires (4) Mytiwtiw
 Auckland Main and Qualie'...(0) rex  Jeff in Texas: new ATP#1 (3) Jeff in Tex  Houston 125k (0) rex
 Overview of '18-ATP-PGame...(16) Graveller  PLAYER: Federer Receives ...(5) Mytiwtiw  SAFAROVA Retires (1) Mytiwtiw
 Venus splits with David W...(1) Pyotr  London ATP Masters PGame (4) Perdida  Cahill leaves Halep (0) Ace2Ace
 Big Sascha, WTA lst Ever ...(0) rex  SERENA, GQ (Woman) Of The...(1) Mytiwtiw  Fissette back with Azaren...(2) rex
more recent topics... 

ATP PredictionGame:
No Event this week
WTA PredictionGame:
No Event this week
Week# 50


WTA
Year-To-Date Ranking
All Tournaments

Auckland
Auckland
Singapore
Moscow II

Luxembourg
Hong Kong
Linz
Tianjin
Beijing
Tashkent
Wuhan
Seoul
Tachikawa
Guangzhou
Hiroshima
Quebec
US Open
New Haven
Cincinnati
Montreal
San Jose
Washington DC
Nanchang

Gstaad
Bucharest
Wimbledon
Eastbourne
Mallorca
Birmingham
Nottingham
S-Hertogenbosch
Roland Garros
Nurnberger
Strasbourg
Rome
Madrid
Rabat
Prague
Istanbul
Stuttgart
Bogota
Lugano
Monterrey
Charleston
Miami
Indian Wells
Acapulco
Budapest
Dubai
Doha
Taipei
St. Petersburg
Aussie Open
Sydney
Hobart
Auckland
Shenzhen
Brisbane

**: current


Click on a tournament to see details.


View Results


Charleston Round per Round:  

           
Charleston
WTA -- Volvo Car Open - Charleston, South Carolina - WTA Premier 800k - Apr-02-2018
RkNamesfmKOR32R16QFSFFnlTotaluwp_fctuwp_Fnluwp_Total
1Ace2Ace402648241824
2wannadoo75006448221822
3rex402640161016
4Graveller403440150.5015
4Themo005640151015
4Pyotr007440150.5015
4Perdida005640151015
8Padawan004640141014
9Mytiwtiw003080111011
9Jeff in Texas003440111011
11CrossCourtBH0040004104
1293tennisroyalty0020002102
Click here to Enter/Update your Predictions for Charleston


Charleston Round per Round:  

           






  

Google
Powered by phpBB  © phpBB Group phpBB Style by Trushkin.net